Pinellas County, Florida

Pinellas County real estate agent

I'm Mathews Abraham PLLC with Keller Williams Realty, helping buyers, sellers and investors across Pinellas County, from first-time buyers to luxury, investment and commercial clients.

Pinellas County

Real estate in Pinellas County

My office is in Palm Harbor and I live in Seminole, so Pinellas County is home base for me. I help buyers, sellers and investors throughout the county.

Whether you're looking for a beach community, an established neighborhood, or a waterfront or golf home, I'll help you compare areas, prices and options that fit your goals.

Every recommendation I make starts with current local sales data, so you can make decisions with confidence.

Areas served

Every city and community in Pinellas County

Pinellas County

17 cities · 7 towns · 8 communities
Cities
Belleair BeachBelleair BluffsClearwaterDunedinGulfportIndian Rocks BeachLargoMadeira BeachOldsmarPinellas ParkSafety HarborSeminoleSouth PasadenaSt. Pete BeachSt. PetersburgTarpon SpringsTreasure Island
Towns
BelleairBelleair ShoreIndian ShoresKenneth CityNorth Redington BeachRedington BeachRedington Shores
Communities
Palm HarborEast LakeLealmanTierra VerdeFeather SoundBardmoorOzonaCrystal Beach

Including every HOA, CDD, master-planned and new-construction neighborhood in these areas.

Don't see your city? If it's in Pinellas County, I cover it.

How I help

Real estate services in Pinellas County

Buy a home

Search, tours, offer strategy, negotiation, inspections and closing with one advisor.

Sell your home

Pricing from recent local sales, preparation advice and in-house Keller Williams marketing.

Luxury & waterfront

Representation through KW Luxury for estate, Gulf-front and waterfront homes.

New construction

Your own representation with builders on price, incentives, upgrades and inspections.

Investment property

Rental homes, small multifamily, value-add properties and 1031 exchange purchases.

Commercial

Commercial sales and leasing through KW Commercial, anywhere in Florida.

Talk to Mathews

Tell me about your move

Share a few details and I'll reach out personally. No obligation.

Prefer to call?727-226-2190Keller Williams Realty, 30522 US-19 #107, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Your details
Questions

Pinellas County real estate FAQ

Do you work with buyers and sellers in Pinellas County?

Yes. I represent buyers, sellers and investors throughout Pinellas County, including every city and community listed on this page.

Do you handle commercial property in Pinellas County?

Yes. Through KW Commercial I handle commercial sales and leasing in Pinellas County and anywhere else in Florida.

Where is your office?

My office is Keller Williams Realty at 30522 US-19 #107 in Palm Harbor, and I serve all of Tampa Bay.